Rotas

MINISTERS OF THE WORD

 

  SAT 6.30 pm SUN 8.30 am 10.30 am
  Jan 2/3 P DANON B HANNIGAN CHILDREN
     9/10 D HOSEASON G NUNES A McPHERSON
    16/17 D BENNETT M BURGESS B DADSWELL
    23/24 S LOVEGROVE B HANNIGAN A POLITIS
    30/31 M BEIRNE M ABU  
       
  Feb 6/7 D McCARTHY D COBLEY CHILDREN
    13/14 P DANON D LYNCH B DADSWELL
    20/21 D BENNETT G NUNES P THESEE
    27/28 D HOSEASON M BURGESS A POLIT1S
       
       
  Mar 5/6 S LOVEGROVE M ABU CHILDREN
    12/13 M BEIRNE B HANNIGAN A McPHERSON
    19/20 D BENNETT D COBLEY P THESEE
    26/27        EASTER WEEKEND    

 

MINISTERS OF THE EUCHARIST

  SAT 6.30 pm SUN 8.30 am 10.30 am
  Jan 2/3 F GULLIFORD B HUDAKOVA  
     9/10 P DANON D LYNCH PLEASE SEE
    16/17 V TURNER B HANNIGAN LIST OVERLEAF
    23/24 M McCROSSAN C KELLY  
    30/31 F GULLIFORD B HANNIGAN  
  Feb 6/7 P DANON B HUDAKOVA PLEASE SEE
    13/14 V TURNER C KELLY LIST OVERLEAF
    20/21 M McCROSSAN D LYNCH  
    27/28 F GULLIFORD B HANNIGAN  
  Mar 5/6 P DANON C KELLY PLEASE SEE
    12/13 V TURNER B HUDAKOVA LIST OVERLEAF
    19/20 F GULLIFORD D LYNCH  
    26/27        EASTER WEEKEND    

 

 

MINISTERS OF THE EUCHARIST - 10.30am Mass

  Jan 3 C BRESLIN B DADSWELL W PLUMMER
     10 P BRESLIN C TAYLOR Sr M WARD
     17 W PLUMMER M FRAMPTON B DADSWELL
     24 C TAYLOR P BRESLIN M FRISBY
     31      
  Sr M WARD P BRESLIN C BRESLIN
  Feb 7 C TAYLOR M FRISBY Sr M WARD
     14 W PLUMMER B DADSWELL P BRESLIN
     21 M FRISBY C TAYLOR C BRESLIN
     28 W PLUMMER Sr M WARD B DADSWELL
       
  Mar 6 C TAYLOR C BRESLIN M FRISBY
     13 W PLUMMER M FRAMPTON Sr M WARD
     20 M FRISBY C TAYLOR P BRESLIN

 

OFFERTORY COLLECTION COUNTERS

 

  Jan 3 B BEIRNE/B HUDAKOVA Feb-14 A DELLANO/M DOHERTY
     10 M DOHERTY/N BOYLE 21 N BOYLE/C MORLEY
     17 J GIBBS/A DELLANO 28 M FRISBY/L TEAHAN
     24 C MORLEY/M FRISBY Mar-06 B BEIRNE/M DOHERTY
     31 B BEIRNE/L TEAHAN 13 J GIBBS/B HUDAKOVA
  Feb 7 J GIBBS/B HUDAKOVA 20 C MORLEY/A DELLANO
    27 EASTER SUNDAY

 

 

 

eMail page to a friend